1579288016606 Fri Jan 17 14:06:56 EST 2020

2019-20 Division III women's basketball schedule

January 16, 2020 | January 17, 2020 | January 18, 2020
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | IND | LAND | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
No. 1 Tufts    Hamilton    7:00 PM • * V LS
Williams    No. 2 Bowdoin    7:00 PM • * V LS
Bates    No. 4 Amherst    7:00 PM • * V LS
No. 8 Whitman    Pacific    9:00 PM • *
No. 14 Chicago    Carnegie Mellon    6:00 PM • * V LS
Whitworth    No. 16 George Fox    9:00 PM • * V LS A
JWU-Denver    No. 19 Trinity (Texas)    8:30 PM * LS
No. 20 Austin    Southwestern    8:30 PM • * V LS
Millsaps    No. 23 Oglethorpe    6:00 PM • * V LS
Brooklyn    CCNY    TBA • *
McDaniel    Bryn Mawr    5:00 PM • * V V LS
Baruch    Lehman    5:30 PM • * V LS
Ithaca    St. Lawrence    5:30 PM • *
NVU-Johnson    Maine-Farmington    5:30 PM • * LS
Skidmore    Clarkson    5:30 PM • *
Plattsburgh State    Buffalo State    5:30 PM • * LS
NVU-Lyndon    Thomas    5:30 PM • * V LS
SUNY Potsdam    Fredonia    5:30 PM • * LS
SUNY Oneonta    Brockport    5:30 PM • * LS
RPI    Rochester Tech    5:30 PM • *
Husson    Maine Maritime    5:30 PM • * V
Medgar Evers    York (N.Y.)    5:30 PM • *
Bard    Union    5:30 PM • * V LS
Maine-Presque Isle    SUNY-Canton    5:30 PM
Vassar    William Smith    5:30 PM • *
SUNY New Paltz    SUNY Geneseo    5:30 PM • * V LS
Cabrini    Staten Island    5:30 PM
Hunter    John Jay    6:00 PM • *
Emory    New York University    6:00 PM • * V LS
Hendrix    Centre    6:00 PM • *
Piedmont    Agnes Scott    6:00 PM • * V LS
Rochester    Brandeis    6:00 PM • * V LS A
Washington U.    Case Western Reserve    6:00 PM • * V LS
Birmingham-Southern    Berry    6:00 PM • * V V LS A
Presentation    Bellevue    6:30 PM * LS
Middlebury    Colby    7:00 PM • * V LS
Trinity (Conn.)    Wesleyan    7:00 PM • * V LS
Rhodes    Sewanee    7:00 PM • * V LS
Houghton    Elmira    7:30 PM • *
Alfred    Hartwick    7:30 PM • *
Nazareth    Sage    7:30 PM • * V LS
St. John Fisher    Utica    7:30 PM • *
Covenant    Huntingdon    7:30 PM • * V LS
Lancaster Bible    Penn State-Harrisburg    8:00 PM • * V LS
University of Dallas    Texas Lutheran    8:30 PM • * V LS
Colorado College    Schreiner    8:30 PM • * V LS
Lewis and Clark    Linfield    9:00 PM • * V LS A
Pacific Lutheran    Willamette    9:00 PM • * V LS