D3hoops.com scoreboard central

Men's scores by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIACWomen's scores by conference: Top 25 |ACAA | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC


D3hoops.com men's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

November 13, 2018 - November 19, 2018
November 16, 2018
Men's Basketball
3:00 PM
Goucher
No. 3 Wittenberg
@ Muhlenberg Muhlenberg Classic
4:00 PM
St. Olaf
No. 2 Whitworth
@ George Fox University
5:00 PM
No. 16 Plattsburgh State
SUNY-Canton
6:00 PM
Johnson and Wales
No. 20 John Carroll
@ Buffalo, NY Buffalo State Tournament
6:00 PM
DeSales
No. 12 Johns Hopkins
@ Salisbury
6:30 PM
Piedmont
No. 24 UW-Oshkosh
@ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College
7:00 PM
New Jersey City
Eastern Mennonite
7:30 PM
No. 25 Illinois Wesleyan
Calvin
7:30 PM
No. 9 Augustana
Alma
8:00 PM
No. 6 Emory
Staten Island
@ Roanoke, VA Roanoke Tournament
8:00 PM
Nebraska Wesleyan
Carroll
8:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.)
No. 8 UW-Platteville
8:00 PM
No. 7 St. John's
UW-Whitewater
11:00 PM
Sul Ross State
No. 1 Whitman
-->

D3hoops.com women's basketball Top 25 scoreboard

November 13, 2018 - November 19, 2018
November 16, 2018
Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
No. 5 Bowdoin
Coastal Classic Tip-Off
5:00 PM
No. 3 Thomas More
Covenant
@ Danville, Ky. Lee’s Famous Chicken/Hampton Inn Classic
5:30 PM
Elmira
No. 17 Marymount
6:00 PM
King's
No. 10 Scranton
@ Marywood University Cross County Challenge
6:00 PM
No. 8 Tufts
Springfield
@ Middlebury Middlebury Tip-Off Classic
6:00 PM
Valley Forge
Randolph-Macon
Randolph-Macon Classic sponsored by Riesbeck Contracting
6:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
East Texas Baptist
6:00 PM
Heidelberg
No. 9 Chicago
Midway Classic
7:00 PM
MacMurray
No. 4 Hope
Tip Off Classic
7:00 PM
Otterbein
No. 7 Trine
7:00 PM
Luther
No. 11 UW-Whitewater
@ UW-Stevens Point
7:30 PM
Wesley
No. 15 Messiah
8:00 PM
Arcadia
Emory and Henry
@ Ashland, Va.
8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
Washington U.
McWilliams Classic
9:00 PM
No. 2 Wartburg
No. 14 Illinois Wesleyan
@ Mount Vernon, IA
10:00 PM
No. 6 St. Thomas
No. 13 George Fox
-->