2015-16 Division III men's basketball schedule

January 21, 2016 | January 22, 2016 | January 23, 2016
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | ACAA | AEC | AMCC | ARC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | GNAC | HCAC | IND | LAND | LEC | LL | MACC | MACF | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NAC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
Puget Sound  76  No. 2 Whitman  102  Final • * BX
No. 7 Amherst  92  Bowdoin  78  Final • * BX
No. 10 Hamilton  63  No. 19 Williams  73  Final • * BX RC
Carnegie Mellon  61  No. 18 Emory  75  Final • * BX P
Pacific Lutheran  62  No. 21 Whitworth  93  Final • * BX RC
Case Western Reserve  79  No. 23 Rochester  108  Final • * BX RC
Keuka  82  Penn State-Berks  83  Final • * BX
Wells  59  Lancaster Bible  86  Final • * BX RC
Morrisville State  97  Wilson  87  Final • * BX
Thomas More  80  Waynesburg  83  Final - OT • * RC BX
FDU-Florham  89  Wilkes  93  Final - 2OT • * BX
Sarah Lawrence  52  Sage  82  Final • * BX
St. John Fisher  66  Hartwick  78  Final • * RC RC BX
Ithaca  72  Utica  84  Final • * BX
Nazareth  84  Stevens  74  Final • * BX
St. Joseph's (L.I.)  70  SUNY-Maritime  79  Final • * BX RC
Mount St. Mary  53  SUNY-Purchase  76  Final • *
Northland  80  North Central (Minn.)  78  Final • * BX
Martin Luther  72  UW-Superior  89  Final • * BX RC
Bethany Lutheran  62  St. Scholastica  83  Final • * BX
Finlandia  45  Northwestern (Minn.)  93  Final BX
York (N.Y.)  71  CCNY  76  Final • * BX
Tufts  77  Wesleyan  78  Final - OT • * BX P
Trinity (Conn.)  62  Colby  60  Final • * RC BX
Bates  62  Connecticut College  73  Final • * BX RC
DeSales  47  Delaware Valley  75  Final • * BX RC
Widener  74  Alvernia  78  Final • * BX
Centenary (La.)  74  Southwestern  90  Final • * BX
Trinity (Texas)  70  University of Dallas  77  Final • * BX P P
Schreiner  63  Austin  67  Final • * BX
Colorado College  79  Texas Lutheran  81  Final • * BX
Colby-Sawyer  70  Thomas  78  Final • * BX
Green Mountain  78  Maine Maritime  61  Final • * BX
Fredonia  66  SUNY New Paltz  64  Final • * BX RC
New England College  82  Maine-Farmington  88  Final - OT • * BX
Castleton  61  Husson  73  Final • * BX
Buffalo State  82  SUNY Oneonta  73  Final • * BX
Brockport  95  SUNY Potsdam  58  Final • * RC BX
Hunter  72  Baruch  86  Final • * BX RC
Lehman  79  Medgar Evers  77  Final • * BX
Vassar  74  Rochester Tech  63  Final • * BX
St. Lawrence  61  RPI  72  Final • * BX
Bard  67  Hobart  76  Final • * BX
Brooklyn  78  John Jay  66  Final • * BX
Union  73  Skidmore  75  Final • * BX
Misericordia  62  Eastern  96  Final • * BX
Berry  75  Hendrix  71  Final • * BX
Brandeis  69  Washington U.  66  Final • * BX RC RC P
Sewanee  69  Millsaps  70  Final • * BX RC
New York University  58  Chicago  69  Final • * BX P
Oglethorpe  66  Rhodes  63  Final • * BX RC
Centre  66  Birmingham-Southern  67  Final • * BX RC
Linfield  72  George Fox  66  Final • * BX P
Lewis and Clark  77  Pacific  80  Final - 3OT • * BX