1484695652253 Tue Jan 17 18:27:32 EST 2017

2016-17 Division III women's basketball schedule

January 16, 2017 | January 17, 2017 | January 18, 2017
Pick a Date


Scoreboards by conference: Top 25 | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | Commonwealth | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | Freedom | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LAND | LL | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SKY | SLIAC | SCIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Away Home Status Links
No. 1 Tufts    Babson    7:00 PM V LS
Pacific Lutheran    No. 18 Puget Sound    9:00 PM • * V LS
Lasell  49  Albertus Magnus  72 
4th - 04:39
• * V V LS
University of New England  63  Eastern Nazarene  53 
4th - 00:13
• * V LS
Curry  17  Western New England  41 
3rd - 07:44
• * V LS
Mount St. Vincent  8  Farmingdale State  16 
1st - 02:02
• * V LS
SUNYIT  30  Alfred State  14 
2nd - 07:16
V LS
Morrisville State  22  Hamilton  13 
2nd - 03:19
V LS
Pensacola Christian  23  LaGrange  18 
2nd - 04:59
LS
Dean College  14  Framingham State  22 
2nd - 06:07
V LS
St. John Fisher  23  Utica  12 
6:03 | 2nd
• * V LS
SUNY-Purchase  10  Sage  28 
1st - 00:07
• * V LS
Dallas Christian  0  University of Dallas  0 
Start of 1st
V LS
Merchant Marine  0  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  0 
Start of 1st
• * LS
Shenandoah  0  Randolph-Macon  0 
Start of 1st
• * V LS
Colby  0  Husson  0 
Start of 1st
V LS
Rochester Tech  0  SUNY Geneseo  0 
Start of 1st
LS A
Texas Lutheran  0  Southwestern  0 
Start of 1st
• * V LS
Pine Manor    Vaughn    TBA
Keuka    St. Lawrence    5:00 PM V LS
Medgar Evers    SUNY-Old Westbury    5:00 PM
SUNY Potsdam  36  Middlebury  72  Final BX
Johnson & Wales (NC)    Trinity (D.C.)    5:00 PM
Endicott    Roger Williams    5:30 PM • * V LS
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)    Mount St. Mary    6:00 PM • * LS
Elmira    Houghton    6:00 PM • *
Ithaca    Stevens    6:00 PM • *
Vassar    RPI    6:00 PM • *
Bryn Athyn    St. Elizabeth    6:00 PM • * LS
Trinity Bible (N.D.)    Northwestern (Minn.)    6:30 PM V
Martin Luther    Viterbo    6:30 PM
Averett    William Peace    7:00 PM • *
Eastern Mennonite    Bridgewater (Va.)    7:00 PM • * V LS
Maranatha Baptist    Silver Lake    7:00 PM
Salve Regina    Nichols    7:30 PM • * V LS
Wentworth    Gordon    7:30 PM • * V LS
Colby-Sawyer    Lyndon State    7:30 PM • * V LS
Cortland    SUNY Oneonta    7:30 PM • * V LS
Oswego State    SUNY New Paltz    7:30 PM • * LS
New England College    Johnson State    7:30 PM • * LS