D3hoops.com scoreboard central

Men's scores by conference: Top 25 | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | Commonwealth | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | Freedom | GNAC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LAND | LEC | LL | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Women's scores by conference: Top 25 | AMCC | ASC | CAC | Centennial | CCC | CCIW | Commonwealth | CSAC | CUNYAC | Empire 8 | Freedom | GNAC | GSAC | HCAC | IIAC | Independents | LAND | LEC | LL | MASCAC | MIAA | MIAC | MWC | NACC | NCAC | NEAC | NECC | NESCAC | NEWMAC | NJAC | NWC | OAC | ODAC | PAC | SAA | SCAC | SCIAC | SKY | SLIAC | SUNYAC | UAA | UMAC | USAC | WIAC

Regionally ranked men's teams

February 25, 2015 - March 3, 2015

Saturday, Feb 28
Men's Basketball
12:00 PM
Rochester
Emory
1:00 PM
MIT
Babson
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinal
1:00 PM
Eastern Mennonite
Randolph-Macon
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va.
Game 9 - ODAC Semifinals
1:00 PM
Johnson and Wales
Albertus Magnus
GNAC Tournament Finals
2:00 PM
Clarkson
Skidmore
Liberty League final
2:00 PM
Wesleyan
Trinity (Conn.)
NESCAC Semifinals
2:00 PM
Delaware Valley
Misericordia
Freedom final
2:00 PM
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sage
Skyline Conference Championship
3:00 PM
Guilford
Virginia Wesleyan
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va.
Game 10 - ODAC Semifinals
3:30 PM
Springfield
WPI
@ Babson Park, MA
NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
4:00 PM
Amherst
Bowdoin
@ Trinity
4:00 PM
Brandeis
New York University
4:00 PM
Scranton
Catholic
Landmark Championship
4:00 PM
Alfred
St. John Fisher
4:00 PM
Oswego State
Plattsburgh State
4:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Whitewater
4:00 PM
Chicago
Washington U.
Senior Day
5:00 PM
Regis (Mass.)
Southern Vermont
NECC Championship
5:00 PM
Concordia (Texas)
East Texas Baptist
6:00 PM
Hendrix
Centre
@ Memphis, Tenn.
SAA Tournament Semifinal
7:00 PM
DePauw
Wooster
@ Delaware, Ohio
2015 NCAC Tournament - Finals
7:00 PM
Dickinson
Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
Grinnell
St. Norbert
7:30 PM
Hope
Calvin
MIAA Tournament Championship
7:30 PM
Waynesburg
St. Vincent
7:30 PM
Mount Union
Marietta
OAC Tournament - Final
8:00 PM
Wartburg
Dubuque
8:00 PM
Birmingham-Southern
Rhodes
8:00 PM
Illinois Wesleyan
Augustana
10:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
Whitworth
NWC Tournament Final

Regionally ranked women's teams

February 25, 2015 - March 3, 2015

Saturday, Feb 28
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Bridgewater State
Westfield State
MASCAC Tournament Championship Game
1:00 PM
Babson
Springfield
1:00 PM
Eastern
FDU-Florham
Freedom Conference final
1:00 PM
Eureka
Spalding
@ Louisville, Ky.
SLIAC Championship Game
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
Salisbury
CAC Championship
2:00 PM
Brandeis
New York University
2:00 PM
Williams
Tufts
NESCAC Semi-final
2:00 PM
Curry
University of New England
Game 7 - CCC Championship
2:00 PM
New England College
Castleton State
Game 5 - NAC Championship
2:00 PM
Greensboro
Maryville (Tenn.)
USA South Tournament - Championship
2:00 PM
Chicago
Washington U.
Senior Day
3:00 PM
Hope
Calvin
3:00 PM
Bluffton
Transylvania
HCAC Tournament Semifinal
3:00 PM
Skidmore
St. Lawrence
Liberty League final
3:00 PM
Capital
Baldwin Wallace
OAC Tournament Championship
4:00 PM
Albright
Stevenson
4:00 PM
Cortland State
Geneseo State
SUNYAC Tournament - Final
4:00 PM
Amherst
Bowdoin
@ Tufts
4:00 PM
Catholic
Scranton
Landmark Championship
4:00 PM
Muhlenberg
McDaniel
Centennial Conference Championship
4:00 PM
St. John Fisher
Ithaca
4:00 PM
Bethel
St. Thomas
Game 5 - MIAC Championship
4:00 PM
Trinity (Texas)
Texas Lutheran
@ Irving, Texas
Game 4 - SCAC Semifinals
4:00 PM
Cornell
St. Norbert
5:00 PM
Keene State
Eastern Connecticut
Little East Conference Tournament (semifinals)
5:00 PM
Richard Stockton
Montclair State
NJAC Championship Game
5:00 PM
St. Vincent
Thomas More
5:00 PM
Wartburg
Luther
5:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
Texas-Tyler
6:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Eastern Mennonite
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va.
Game 9 - ODAC Semifinals
6:00 PM
Hendrix
Millsaps
7:00 PM
Immaculata
Cabrini
CSAC final
7:30 PM
Mass-Boston
Mass-Dartmouth
@ Willimantic, Conn.
7:30 PM
Cal Lutheran
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SCIAC Postseason Tournament Final (Linde Activities Center)
8:00 PM
Emory and Henry
Lynchburg
@ Salem Civic Center in Salem, Va.
Game 10 - ODAC Semifinals
8:00 PM
Benedictine
Wisconsin Lutheran
8:00 PM
North Central (Ill.)
Wheaton (Ill.)
10:00 PM
Puget Sound
George Fox
Northwest Conference Tournament Finals