State University of New York Athletic Conf.

2011-12 SUNYAC men schedule

All times Eastern

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Dec. 2 Potsdam State  54  Oswego State  69  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  58  New Paltz State  75  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  66  Cortland State  75  Final RC
  Buffalo State  80  Oneonta State  76  Final RC

Dec. 3 Buffalo State  89  New Paltz State  83  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  61  Oswego State  70  Final RC
  Potsdam State  42  Cortland State  63  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  72  Oneonta State  61  Final RC

Dec. 6 New Paltz State  72  Plattsburgh State  86  Final RC
  Oneonta State  68  Potsdam State  72  Final - OT RC
  Oswego State  80  Brockport State  65  Final RC
  Cortland State  64  Geneseo State  51  Final RC

Dec. 9 Oswego State  76  Fredonia State  71  Final RC
  Brockport State  62  Potsdam State  57  Final RC
  Cortland State  76  Buffalo State  85  Final RC
  Geneseo State  84  Plattsburgh State  63  Final

Dec. 10 Oneonta State  74  New Paltz State  95  Final RC
  Oswego State  85  Buffalo State  71  Final RC RC
  Brockport State  67  Plattsburgh State  74  Final
  Cortland State  61  Fredonia State  57  Final RC
  Geneseo State  56  Potsdam State  66  Final - OT RC

Jan. 7 Geneseo State  63  Cortland State  60  Final RC

Jan. 9 Fredonia State  71  Buffalo State  74  Final RC

Jan. 10 Potsdam State  87  New Paltz State  96  Final RC RC
  Plattsburgh State  70  Oneonta State  61  Final

Jan. 13 New Paltz State  62  Oswego State  84  Final RC RC
  Buffalo State  70  Brockport State  94  Final RC
  Oneonta State  58  Cortland State  84  Final RC
  Fredonia State  68  Geneseo State  67  Final

Jan. 14 Potsdam State  54  Plattsburgh State  71  Final RC
  Oneonta State  55  Oswego State  67  Final RC
  New Paltz State  55  Cortland State  82  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  64  Brockport State  79  Final
  Buffalo State  86  Geneseo State  97  Final - OT

Jan. 17 Brockport State  66  Geneseo State  67  Final

Jan. 20 Brockport State  91  New Paltz State  66  Final RC
  Potsdam State  63  Buffalo State  86  Final
  Plattsburgh State  63  Fredonia State  70  Final RC
  Geneseo State  61  Oneonta State  51  Final RC

Jan. 21 Geneseo State  80  New Paltz State  69  Final RC
  Brockport State  57  Oneonta State  59  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  68  Buffalo State  110  Final RC
  Potsdam State  44  Fredonia State  47  Final
  Cortland State  67  Oswego State  69  Final RC RC

Jan. 24 Oswego State  63  Geneseo State  49  Final RC
  Cortland State  73  Brockport State  66  Final

Jan. 27 New Paltz State  67  Buffalo State  95  Final RC RC
  Oswego State  69  Plattsburgh State  64  Final RC RC
  Cortland State  58  Potsdam State  50  Final RC
  Oneonta State  41  Fredonia State  57  Final

Jan. 28 New Paltz State  54  Fredonia State  52  Final RC
  Oswego State  76  Potsdam State  56  Final RC RC
  Oneonta State  65  Buffalo State  102  Final RC
  Cortland State  65  Plattsburgh State  58  Final
  Geneseo State  67  Brockport State  71  Final

Jan. 31 New Paltz State  64  Potsdam State  53  Final RC
  Oneonta State  64  Plattsburgh State  67  Final
  Brockport State  75  Oswego State  89  Final RC

Feb. 3 New Paltz State  73  Geneseo State  81  Final RC
  Oneonta State  62  Brockport State  85  Final
  Buffalo State  92  Plattsburgh State  74  Final RC
  Fredonia State  73  Potsdam State  69  Final RC

Feb. 4 New Paltz State  78  Brockport State  94  Final RC
  Buffalo State  88  Potsdam State  79  Final RC RC
  Fredonia State  63  Plattsburgh State  60  Final
  Oswego State  84  Cortland State  65  Final RC RC
  Oneonta State  57  Geneseo State  67  Final

Feb. 10 Oswego State  68  Oneonta State  55  Final RC
  Brockport State  79  Fredonia State  60  Final
  Geneseo State  84  Buffalo State  82  Final RC
  Cortland State  69  New Paltz State  60  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  54  Potsdam State  67  Final RC

Feb. 11 Oswego State  92  New Paltz State  68  Final RC RC
  Brockport State  79  Buffalo State  70  Final RC
  Cortland State  73  Oneonta State  51  Final
  Geneseo State  50  Fredonia State  62  Final

Feb. 14 Plattsburgh State  65  New Paltz State  58  Final RC
  Potsdam State  57  Oneonta State  71  Final RC
  Geneseo State  56  Oswego State  67  Final RC
  Brockport State  67  Cortland State  85  Final RC
  Buffalo State  70  Fredonia State  67  Final RC

Feb. 17 Buffalo State  73  Oswego State  78  Final RC
  Plattsburgh State  67  Brockport State  87  Final
  Fredonia State  68  Cortland State  72  Final RC
  Potsdam State  51  Geneseo State  74  Final RC
  New Paltz State  66  Oneonta State  64  Final RC

Feb. 18 Fredonia State  44  Oswego State  75  Final RC
  Potsdam State  49  Brockport State  94  Final RC
  Buffalo State  105  Cortland State  108  Final - OT RC RC
  Plattsburgh State  53  Geneseo State  75  Final
iCalendar RSS Feed

What We're Reading